26. lend
Klassijuhataja Tiia Tomson
- Rainis Armas
- Aira Durejko
- Ivar Hirs
- Meelis Kadastik
- Kalle Kallaste
- Gina Karus
- Kersti Kraav
- Rein Niitsoo
- Tiina Ojala
- Terje Piirsalu
- Anu Pärtma
- Arno Remmelgas
- Meelis Ringmäe
- Margus Rohela
- Külli Ruiso
- Helvi Susi
- Nils-Ivar Taasväli
- Enn Talts
- Astrid Tasane
26. lend
Klassijuhataja Milvi Laanmets
- Aare Abroi
- Ülle Ende
- Terje Järve
- Terje Evisalu
- Margit Isak
- Peeter Kask
- Marje Kivitoa
- Tiina Koltsova
- Lumme Laansoo
- Malle Lehis
- Svetlana Lein
- Merje Merila
- Heli Mirma
- Ülle Müürisepp
- Eda Nuudel
- Vesta Ojamu
- Raul Piirimees
- Tarmo Pikkor
- Anne Poroson
- Katrin Pärn
- Lea Rannik
- Kadi Sild
- Taile Tähe
- Kairi Udam
- Gunnar Veber
- Kaire Vingel
- Meelis Ööpik
Vene kooli 7. lend
Klassijuhataja Dmitri Lukjanenkov
- Jelena Abašina
- Valter Gartvih
- Nelli Gildt
- Dženetta Grištšenko
- Marina Nilogova
- Vladlen Nuia
- Lilian Pukk
- Aljona Smolkina
- Jekaterina Tšižikova
|
27. lend
Klassijuhataja Tiiu Mae
- Aive Asperg
- Arne Heinmäe
- Paul Kalle
- Malvi Kapstas
- Aidi Karuoja
- Margit Kuusk
- Irina Laast
- Gunnar Lillepruun
- Aire Mugamäe
- Jaan Mäekivi
- Margus Mälgi
- Irina Naruzbek
- Katrin Niinemets
- Veronika Pissarev
- Jüri Pritšin
- Riina Pruuli
- Maike Pärn
- Kärt Pärna
- Viive Pütt
- Pirje Remmelgas
- Elo Rudissaar
- Imre Tamm
- Jaan Talts
- Jüri Talts
- Jaanika Tiits
- Krista Tombak
- Arlin Vooremäe
Vene kooli 8. lend
Klassijuhataja Sara Boroditš
- Vladimir Boroditš
- Rita Fesjuk
- Svetlana Fukaljak
- Vladimir Gildt
- Natalja Gnezdilova
- Igor Gotsi
- Sergei Kenzap
- Jelena Kiuru
- Vladimir Kolõšev
- Nikolai Krutogolov
- Svetlana Lätti
- Violetta Rozenkron
- Igor Širai
- Andrei Verner
- Larissa Vaskova
|
28. lend
Klassijuhataja
Eerik Laanmets
- Aili Abroi
- Jaanus Erissaar
- Aive Hirs
- Hindrek Hirs
- Viktor Hramtsov
- Jaanika Kalmet
- Vööbe Kant
- Talvi Liht
- Marge Malbe
- Helje Mendel
- Maire Männari
- Einar Nerut
- Lilian Olde
- Ülle Põldaas
- Krista Pärnamägi
- Ülle Pütsep
- Mare Talu
28. lend
Klassijuhataja
Mall Indermitte
- Agur Asperk
- Andrus Durejko
- Virve Ernits
- Andres Esko
- Kristel Gulbin
- Aivo Jakobson
- Toomas Kadarpik
- Hans Kareta
- Piia Kristmaa
- Tiina Kullerkupp
- Tanel Käär
- Kaire Loddes
- Epp Lääts
- Hermeli Madal
- Margit Mae
- Sirje Miggur
- Aidi Mugamäe
- Annika Nõlvak
- Margit Näkk
- Lea Paenurm
- Anna Pavlova
- Merle Reisalu
- Tarmo Rõõm
- Raul Rüüson
- Jaanus Sermus
- Ants Tori
Vene kooli 9. lend
Klassijuhataja
Kleopatra Sumina
- Svetlana Borovskihh
- Jekaterina Gildt
- Igor Gorodnjuk
- Jelena Grabinskaja
- Aljona Hatšaturjan
- Endel Kasterpalu
- Natalja Kravtsova
- Sergei Lapikov
- Oksana Pautova
- Rita Pitkjanen
- Irina Zuzjonok
- Vladimir Vozov
|